Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of July 1st - Anime Superhero News (2024)

Facebook Twitter Google+ Pinterest WhatsApp

    Here’s your guide to Disney Channel’s broadcast TV schedule for the week of July 1 – 7, 2024. This week Disney Channel has new episodes of Disney Junior Ariel, the return of BUNK’D: Learning the Ropes and ZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series. Also the new short series, Bluey Minisodes, premieres on Wednesday – airing after shows at various times (not listed below).

    You can view the complete week’s line-up below. Check back for any updates, but please be aware that the schedule is subject to change without notice.

    Monday, July 1, 2024

    06:00 AMBluey1-01Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
    06:30 AMBluey1-02The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
    07:00 AMBluey1-03Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
    07:30 AMPupstruction1-07Home Stinky Home / Dump Truck Dilemma
    08:00 AMSuperKitties2-01Jumbo Rat / New Friend Fiasco
    08:30 AMSpidey and his Amazing Friends1-09Camping Conundrum / The Great Green Crime Spree
    09:00 AMBluey1-05Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
    09:30 AMBluey1-06The Doctor / The Claw / Markets
    10:00 AMDisney Junior Ariel1-01Atlantica Day / A Winner’s Spirit
    10:30 AMBluey1-04Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
    11:00 AMBluey2-01Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
    11:30 AMBluey2-02Squash / Charades / Bingo
    12:00 PMBluey2-03Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff / Favourite Thing
    12:30 PMKiff1-15Mall Leader / Ghost Wolf’s Art
    01:00 PMKiff1-16Fresh Outta Grandmas / Maybe-sitting
    01:30 PMBig City Greens3-11Country Side / Junk Mountain
    02:00 PMBig City Greens3-12Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
    02:30 PMBig City Greens3-13Pie Hard / Rat Tail
    03:00 PMKiff1-17Everyday I’m Riddlin’ Riddlin’ / Life On The Inside
    03:30 PMKiff1-18Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
    04:00 PMBig City Greens3-14Frilly Tilly / Montaged
    04:30 PMBig City Greens3-15Pizza Deliverance / Horse Girl
    05:00 PMBluey3-01Bedroom / Perfect / Obstacle Course
    05:30 PMBluey3-02Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey
    06:00 PMBluey3-03Unicorse / Born Yesterday / Curry Quest
    06:30 PMBig City Greens2-07Heat Beaters / Bill-iever
    07:00 PMBUNK’D1-01Welcome to Camp Kikiwaka
    07:30 PMBUNK’D3-09Finder’s Keepers, Lou’s a Weeper
    08:00 PMBUNK’D4-12Sore Lou-ser
    08:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-04An Arrow Victory
    09:00 PMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir4-10Mega Leech
    09:30 PMMarvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur2-07Wish-Tar
    10:00 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-01Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
    10:30 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-02Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
    11:00 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-10Me, Myself, and A.I.
    11:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-11The Glitching Hour
    12:00 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-01The Collector
    12:30 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-02Prime Queen
    01:00 AMBluey1-01Keepy Uppy / Magic Xylophone / Shadowlands
    01:30 AMBluey1-02The Weekend / BBQ / Fruitbat
    02:00 AMBig City Greens3-02Boss Life / Papaganda
    02:30 AMBig City Greens3-03Little Buddy / Zen Garden
    03:00 AMBig City Greens3-04No Service / Takened
    03:30 AMBig City Greens3-05Green Greens / Truce Bomb
    04:00 AMKiff1-01Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
    04:30 AMKiff1-02Pool Party / Road Trip
    05:00 AMBluey1-07Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
    05:30 AMMickey Mouse Funhouse3-04Daisy and the Missing Dream / Daisy’s Big Picture

    Tuesday, July 2, 2024

    06:00 AMBluey1-08Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
    06:30 AMBluey1-09Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
    07:00 AMBluey1-10Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
    07:30 AMPupstruction1-09Robo Cat / Underwater Pups
    08:00 AMSuperKitties2-02Dancing Piggy / Super Helpers
    08:30 AMSpidey and his Amazing Friends1-14Catch and Release / Construction Destruction
    09:00 AMBluey1-11Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
    09:30 AMBluey1-12Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
    10:00 AMDisney Junior Ariel1-02Ursula’s Magic Camp / Fernie’s Notebook
    10:30 AMBluey1-13The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
    11:00 AMBluey2-04Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
    11:30 AMBluey2-05Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
    12:00 PMBluey2-06Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
    12:30 PMKiff1-19Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
    01:00 PMKiff1-21I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
    01:30 PMBig City Greens3-16Pen Pals / Study Abroad
    02:00 PMBig City Greens3-17Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
    02:30 PMBig City Greens3-18Chill Bill / Bunny Farm
    03:00 PMKiff1-22You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
    03:30 PMKiff1-23When You Mow You Mow / Harry’s Maturity Crisis
    04:00 PMBig City Greens3-19Long Goodbye
    04:30 PMBig City Greens4-01Truck Stopped / Jingled
    05:00 PMBluey3-04Chest / Omelette / Pass The Parcel
    05:30 PMBluey3-05Housework / Sheepdog / Explorers
    06:00 PMBluey3-06Phones / Pavlova / Rain
    06:30 PMBig City Greens2-08Shark Objects / Dream Weaver
    07:00 PMBUNK’D5-03R.V. Having Fun Yet?
    07:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes6-14Wild West Side Story
    08:00 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes6-26For Letter or Worse
    08:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-09Coop D’etat
    09:00 PMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir4-11Guiltrip
    09:30 PMMarvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur2-08Make It, Don’t Break It!
    10:00 PMHailey’s On It!1-12Seas the Day / Kissed Opportunities
    10:30 PMHailey’s On It!1-13Sight for Dinosaur Eyes / Along for the Slide
    11:00 PMRaven’s Home5-03Escape from Pal-Catraz
    11:30 PMRaven’s Home5-04A Streetcar Named Conspire
    12:00 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-03Glaciator
    12:30 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-04Despair Bear
    01:00 AMBluey1-03Horsey Ride / Hotel / Bike
    01:30 AMBluey1-04Bob Bilby / Spygame / Takeaway
    02:00 AMBig City Greens3-06Trivia Night / Big Trouble
    02:30 AMBig City Greens3-07DependaBill / The Delivernator
    03:00 AMBig City Greens3-08Listen Up! / Big Picture
    03:30 AMBig City Greens3-09Rembo / Dirt Jar
    04:00 AMKiff1-03Brunch DJ / Career Day
    04:30 AMKiff1-04The Five Pigeons of the Acapellapocalypse / Leave A Little Juice
    05:00 AMBluey1-14Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
    05:30 AMMickey Mouse Funhouse3-11The Dino-Opolis 500 / Dino Disco!

    Wednesday, July 3, 2024

    06:00 AMBluey1-16Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
    06:30 AMBluey1-17Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
    07:00 AMBluey1-12Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
    07:30 AMPupstruction1-18Pizza-struction / Baby Builders
    08:00 AMSuperKitties2-01Jumbo Rat / New Friend Fiasco
    08:30 AMSpidey and his Amazing Friends1-12Good Guy Gobby / Spider Monkey
    09:00 AMBluey2-01Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
    09:25 AMBluey3-96Beach
    10:00 AMDisney Junior Ariel1-01Atlantica Day / A Winner’s Spirit
    10:30 AMBluey2-03Sleepytime / Daddy Dropoff / Favourite Thing
    11:00 AMBluey2-07The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
    11:30 AMBluey2-08Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
    12:00 PMBluey2-09Verandah Santa / Christmas Swim / Sleepytime
    12:30 PMKiff1-24Silly Moods / Chatterley vs Chatterley
    01:00 PMKiff1-25Hungee Squirrel / Foreverangees
    01:30 PMBig City Greens4-02Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
    02:00 PMBig City Greens4-03Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
    02:30 PMBig City Greens4-04Handshaken / Coffee Mates
    03:00 PMKiff1-26Snow More Ketchup / Kiff And Barry Go To Prom
    03:30 PMKiff1-27Kiff Is Good At Sports / Mushroommates
    04:00 PMBig City Greens4-05Iced / Chipped Off
    04:30 PMBig City Greens4-06Internetted / Guiding Gregly
    05:00 PMBluey3-07Pizza Girls / Tina / Whale Watching
    05:30 PMBluey3-08Faceytalk / Ragdoll / Fairytale
    06:00 PMBluey3-09Dirt / Cricket / Driving
    06:30 PMBig City Greens2-09Level Up / Wild Side
    07:00 PMBUNK’D3-01We Can’t Bear It!
    07:30 PMBUNK’D4-07Lake Rancid
    08:00 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes6-08Back in the Saddle
    08:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-05Hot Couture
    09:00 PMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir4-12Crocoduel
    09:30 PMMarvel’s Moon Girl and Devil Dinosaur2-09The Devil You Know
    10:00 PMHailey’s On It!1-14Leather Jacket Hailey / In a Pinch
    10:30 PMHailey’s On It!1-15The Fart of War / Who Let the Dogs Out? (Hailey)
    11:00 PMJESSIE4-01A Close Shave
    11:30 PMJESSIE4-02But Africa is So…fari
    12:00 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-05Troublemaker
    12:30 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-06Gigantitan
    01:00 AMBluey1-05Grannies / Yoga Ball / Calypso
    01:30 AMBluey1-06The Doctor / The Claw / Markets
    02:00 AMBig City Greens3-11Country Side / Junk Mountain
    02:30 AMBig City Greens3-12Farmer Remy / Homeward Hound
    03:00 AMBig City Greens3-13Pie Hard / Rat Tail
    03:30 AMBig City Greens3-14Frilly Tilly / Montaged
    04:00 AMKiff1-05Big Barry on Campus / Club Book
    04:30 AMKiff1-06Kiff’s Mix / Kiff’s on a Plane
    05:00 AMBluey2-04Rug Island / Hairdressers / Sticky Gecko
    05:30 AMMickey Mouse Funhouse1-06Minnie Goes Ape! / Dino Doggies

    Thursday, July 4, 2024

    06:00 AMBluey2-05Flat Pack / Queens / Trains
    06:30 AMBluey2-06Army / Fancy Restaurant / Stumpfest
    07:00 AMBluey2-07The Show / Ticklecrabs / Escape
    07:30 AMPupstruction1-13Sunniest Snow Day / When Pups Fly
    08:00 AMSuperKitties1-10Toy-Tastrophe / Night Light
    08:30 AMSpidey and his Amazing Friends1-16Web Beard’s Treasure / Washed Away
    09:00 AMBluey2-08Bus / Mum School / Piggyback
    09:30 AMBluey2-14Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
    10:00 AMDisney Junior Ariel1-04Crystal Cavern Caper / A Banner Moment
    10:30 AMBluey2-16Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race
    11:00 AMBluey2-10See Saw / Movies / Grandad
    11:30 AMBluey2-11Library / Swim School / Bin Night
    12:00 PMBluey2-12Ice Cream / Bad Mood / Double Babysitter
    12:30 PMKiff1-28Principal Helen / Dial B For Butt
    01:00 PMKiff1-29Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
    01:30 PMBig City Greens4-07Family Tree / Unguarded
    02:00 PMBig City Greens4-08Concrete Jungle / Starter Pack
    02:30 PMBig City Greens4-09Dollar Sense / True Cawing
    03:00 PMKiff1-30Beach Day / Sun’s Out Buns Out
    03:30 PMKiff1-01Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
    04:00 PMBig City Greens1-01Space Chicken / Steak Night
    04:30 PMBig City Greens1-02Cricket Versus / Blue Tater
    05:00 PMBluey3-10Turtle Boy / Onesies / Tradies
    05:30 PMBluey3-11Granny Mobile / Space / Cubby
    06:00 PMBluey3-12Musical Statues / Stories / Puppets
    06:30 PMBig City Greens2-10Garage Tales / Animal Farm
    07:00 PMBUNK’D4-01Who da Boss? Lou da Boss!
    07:30 PMBUNK’D5-04Tentacle Difficulties
    08:00 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes6-05The Truth Will Sweat You Free
    08:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-10Me, Myself, and A.I.
    09:00 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-01Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
    09:30 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-02Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
    10:00 PMHailey’s On It!1-16Beta’s Gonna Hate / The A-maize-ing Maze
    10:30 PMHailey’s On It!1-17I Know What You Did Last Slumber / Lady and the Trampoline
    11:00 PMJESSIE4-03Karate Kid-tastrophe
    11:30 PMJESSIE4-04Moby and Scoby
    12:00 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-07Riposte
    12:30 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-08Befana
    01:00 AMBluey1-07Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
    01:30 AMBluey1-08Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
    02:00 AMBig City Greens3-15Pizza Deliverance / Horse Girl
    02:30 AMBig City Greens3-16Pen Pals / Study Abroad
    03:00 AMBig City Greens3-17Honey Heist / Dog Mayor
    03:30 AMBig City Greens3-18Chill Bill / Bunny Farm
    04:00 AMKiff1-07Farley / Two for One Hot Dogs
    04:30 AMKiff1-08Halfway There Day / Be Still My Harp
    05:00 AMBluey2-15Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
    05:30 AMMickey Mouse Funhouse2-04Clarabelle’s Pie Day / Minnie’s New Puppy

    Friday, July 5, 2024

    06:00 AMBluey2-14Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
    06:30 AMBluey2-13The Quiet Game / Postman / Cafe
    07:00 AMBluey2-12Ice Cream / Bad Mood / Double Babysitter
    07:30 AMPupstruction1-20A Bright Idea / The Friendliest Frog
    08:00 AMSuperKitties1-12Blueberry Bonanza / Snow Day
    08:30 AMSpidey and his Amazing Friends1-23Freeze! It’s Team Spidey / A Sticky Situation
    09:00 AMBluey2-11Library / Swim School / Bin Night
    09:30 AMBluey3-01Bedroom / Perfect / Obstacle Course
    10:00 AMDisney Junior Ariel1-05The Endless Sleepover / Daddy Daughter Dinner (NEW)
    10:25 AMBluey3-1603The Sign
    11:00 AMBluey2-13The Quiet Game / Postman / Cafe
    11:30 AMBluey2-14Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
    12:00 PMBluey2-15Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
    12:30 PMKiff1-02Pool Party / Road Trip
    01:00 PMKiff1-03Brunch DJ / Career Day
    01:30 PMBig City Greens1-03Swimming Fool / Tilly’s Goat
    02:00 PMBig City Greens1-04Gramma’s License / Bear Trapped
    02:30 PMBig City Greens1-05Gridlocked / Mama Bird
    03:00 PMKiff1-04The Five Pigeons of the Acapellapocalypse / Leave A Little Juice
    03:30 PMKiff1-05Big Barry on Campus / Club Book
    04:00 PMBig City Greens1-06Cricketsitter / Backflip Bill
    04:30 PMBig City Greens1-07Welcome Home / Raccooned
    05:00 PMBig City Greens1-08Photo Op / Remy Rescue
    05:30 PMMovieToy Story
    07:00 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-13Yodel Recall (NEW)
    07:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-14Game of Throne (NEW)
    08:00 PMMovieZOMBIES 2
    09:35 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-01Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
    10:05 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-02Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
    10:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-11The Glitching Hour
    11:00 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-13Yodel Recall
    11:30 PMBUNK’D: Learning the Ropes7-14Game of Throne
    12:00 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-09Frightningale
    12:30 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-10Gorizilla
    01:00 AMBluey1-09Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
    01:30 AMBluey1-10Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
    02:00 AMBig City Greens3-19Long Goodbye
    02:30 AMBig City Greens4-01Truck Stopped / Jingled
    03:00 AMBig City Greens4-02Stand-Up Bill / Green Trial
    03:30 AMBig City Greens4-03Bad Dad / Junk Junkie
    04:00 AMKiff1-09Friendiversary / Totally Table Town
    04:30 AMKiff1-10Principal Dance Socks
    05:00 AMBluey3-03Unicorse / Born Yesterday / Curry Quest
    05:30 AMMickey Mouse Funhouse2-30Crystal Clearwater vs. the Annoying Algae / Trolland’s Big Adventure!

    Saturday, July 6, 2024

    06:00 AMSpidey and his Amazing Friends2-26Hide & Seek / Whale of a Time
    06:30 AMSuperKitties1-15Bird Bop / Pickle Problem
    07:00 AMDisney Junior Ariel1-04Crystal Cavern Caper / A Banner Moment
    07:30 AMBluey2-14Muffin Cone / Circus / Road Trip
    08:00 AMBig City Greens2-15Greens’ Acres / Dolled Up
    08:30 AMBig City Greens2-16Gabriella’s Fella / Cheap Show
    09:00 AMKiff1-21I Like To Move It! / Hive Got An Idea
    09:30 AMKiff1-22You Can’t Handle the Tooth! / Blooper Quest
    10:00 AMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-03These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled (NEW)
    10:30 AMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-04Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place (NEW)
    11:00 AMHailey’s On It!1-14Leather Jacket Hailey / In a Pinch
    11:30 AMHailey’s On It!1-15The Fart of War / Who Let the Dogs Out? (Hailey)
    12:00 PMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir5-26Re-Creation (The Final Day – Part 2)
    12:30 PMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir5-27Action
    01:00 PMBluey1-16Pirates / Chickenrat /Neighbours
    01:30 PMBluey1-17Early Baby / Hospital / Daddy Putdown
    02:00 PMBluey1-18Teasing / Shaun / Daddy Robot
    02:30 PMBluey2-01Hammerbarn / Featherwand / Dance Mode
    03:00 PMBluey2-02Squash / Charades / Bingo
    03:30 PMBig City Greens2-11Desserted / The Gifted
    04:00 PMBig City Greens2-12Time Crisis / Gramma Driver
    04:30 PMBig City Greens2-13Tilly Style / I, Farmbot
    05:00 PMBig City Greens2-14Friend Con / Flimflammed
    05:30 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-03These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
    06:00 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-04Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
    06:30 PMKiff1-01Thirst to be the First / The Fourth Bath
    07:00 PMKiff1-02Pool Party / Road Trip
    07:30 PMKiff1-03Brunch DJ / Career Day
    08:00 PMMovieToy Story 2
    09:40 PMBig City Greens2-25Date Night / The Room
    10:10 PMBig City Greens2-26Bleeped / Sellouts
    10:40 PMBig City Greens2-27Fast Foodie / Spaghetti Theory
    11:10 PMBig City Greens2-28Ding Dongers / Animation Abomination
    11:35 PMBig City Greens2-29The Van / Bat Girl
    12:00 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-11Robostus
    12:30 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-12Sapotis
    01:00 AMBluey1-11Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
    01:30 AMBluey1-12Backpackers / The Adventure / Copycat
    02:00 AMBig City Greens4-04Handshaken / Coffee Mates
    02:30 AMBig City Greens4-05Iced / Chipped Off
    03:00 AMBig City Greens4-06Internetted / Guiding Gregly
    03:30 AMBig City Greens4-07Family Tree / Unguarded
    04:00 AMKiff1-11Hat / Lost and Found
    04:30 AMKiff1-12Two Truths and a Bunny / Nicknames
    05:00 AMBluey2-15Dunny / Duck Cake / Handstand
    05:30 AMBluey2-16Helicopter / Octopus / Baby Race

    Sunday, July 7, 2024

    06:00 AMSpidey and his Amazing Friends2-27Rollin Rhino / The Octopus and the Kitty Cat
    06:30 AMSuperKitties1-16Cat Tree Caper / Showstopper
    07:00 AMDisney Junior Ariel1-05The Endless Sleepover / Daddy Daughter Dinner
    07:30 AMBluey2-17Mr Monkeyjocks / Typewriter / Burger Shop
    08:00 AMBluey1-06The Doctor / The Claw / Markets
    08:30 AMBluey1-07Shops / The Pool / Blue Mountains
    09:00 AMBluey1-08Wagon Ride / Taxi / The Beach
    09:30 AMBluey1-09Kids / Butterflies / The Creek
    10:00 AMBluey1-10Fairies / Work / Bumpy and the Wise Old Wolfhound
    10:30 AMBluey1-11Trampoline / The Dump / Zoo
    11:00 AMMovieRalph Breaks the Internet (2018)
    12:55 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-03These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
    01:30 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-04Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
    02:00 PMBig City Greens1-22Night Bill / Cheap Snake
    02:30 PMBig City Greens1-23Harvest Dinner / Winner Winner
    03:00 PMBig City Greens1-24Hiya Henry / People Watching
    03:30 PMBig City Greens1-25Hurty Tooth / Sleepover Sisters
    04:00 PMKiff1-28Principal Helen / Dial B For Butt
    04:30 PMKiff1-29Fun Uncle Pat / Kiff Escape!
    05:00 PMKiff1-30Beach Day / Sun’s Out Buns Out
    05:30 PMBig City Greens1-26Trailer Trouble / Mansion Madness
    06:00 PMBig City Greens1-27Valentine’s Dance / Green Streets
    06:30 PMBig City Greens1-28Park Pandemonium / Cricket’s Biscuits
    07:00 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-01Re-Senior Year / I Scream Zoda
    07:30 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-02Rage Against the Vending Machine / Young, Wild, and Free Period
    08:00 PMMovieFrozen
    09:45 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-03These Boots Were Made for Willa / Double Troubled
    10:15 PMZOMBIES: The Re-Animated Series1-04Alien vs. Shredator / A Wyatt Place
    10:45 PMKiff1-17Everyday I’m Riddlin’ Riddlin’ / Life On The Inside
    11:10 PMKiff1-18Weird Delivery / No Dad Ideas
    11:35 PMKiff1-19Faculty Lounge / Personal Assistant
    12:00 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-13The Dark Owl
    12:30 AMMiraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir2-14Syren
    01:00 AMBluey1-13The Sleepover / Hide and Seek / Camping
    01:30 AMBluey1-14Mum and Dads / Mount Mumandad / Asparagus
    02:00 AMBig City Greens4-08Concrete Jungle / Starter Pack
    02:30 AMBig City Greens4-09Dollar Sense / True Cawing
    03:00 AMBig City Greens1-01Space Chicken / Steak Night
    03:30 AMBig City Greens1-02Cricket Versus / Blue Tater
    04:00 AMKiff1-13The Sound of Helen / Weekly Grocery Shop
    04:30 AMKiff1-14Friendship In The Time Of Cheese Caves / Soup Opera
    05:00 AMBluey3-01Bedroom / Perfect / Obstacle Course
    05:30 AMBluey3-02Promises / Magic / Mini Bluey

    Discuss this schedule on the Toonzone Forums!

    RELATED ARTICLESMORE FROM AUTHOR

    Futurama Season 12 Trailer: Check It Out, Meatbags!

    My Adventures with Superman: “The Death of Clark Kent” Episode Recap

    Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of July 8th

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Log in to leave a comment

    Disney Channel Schedule for the Week of July 1st - Anime Superhero News (2024)

    References

    Top Articles
    Latest Posts
    Article information

    Author: Sen. Emmett Berge

    Last Updated:

    Views: 6425

    Rating: 5 / 5 (60 voted)

    Reviews: 83% of readers found this page helpful

    Author information

    Name: Sen. Emmett Berge

    Birthday: 1993-06-17

    Address: 787 Elvis Divide, Port Brice, OH 24507-6802

    Phone: +9779049645255

    Job: Senior Healthcare Specialist

    Hobby: Cycling, Model building, Kitesurfing, Origami, Lapidary, Dance, Basketball

    Introduction: My name is Sen. Emmett Berge, I am a funny, vast, charming, courageous, enthusiastic, jolly, famous person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.